Pedal Kits

Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82211154AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit, 082211154ab, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82211154
Description: Gas and brake- automatic transmissio-n- bright stainless steel with black rubber pads (for vehicles built prior to march- 2009 equipped... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum
$100.00
$75.60
$100.00
$75.60
Pedal Kit
82210243AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission, 082210243ab, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82210243
Description: Gas and brake pedal cover kit (automatic transmission). Gas and brake pedal cover kit (automatic transmissio-n). Gas and brake- automatic... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Journey
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Patriot
  • 1 more
$100.00
$75.60
$100.00
$75.60
Pedal Kit
82214138
Other Names: 082214138, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless steel pedal covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee
$102.00
$76.68
$102.00
$76.68
Pedal Kit
82213410
Other Names: 082213410, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless steel pedal covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Viper
$219.00
$177.12
$219.00
$177.12
Pedal Kit
82212055
Other Names: 082212055, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Polished stainless steel. Bright pedal covers are designed specifically to fit your production pedals. Made from 304 polished stainless... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Durango
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
$103.00
$77.76
$103.00
$77.76
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82214269
Other Names: 082214269, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless steel pedal covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$103.00
$77.76
$103.00
$77.76
Pedal Kit
82212138AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission, 082212138ab, Pedal-Accelerate Brake More
Replaces: 82212138
Description: Stainless steel pedal covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as well... More
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
$103.00
$77.76
$103.00
$77.76
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82214995
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Bright Stainless Steel, 082214995, Pedal-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless steel pedal covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as well... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
$102.00
$76.68
$102.00
$76.68
Pedal Kit - Manual Transmission
82214268
Other Names: 082214268, Pedal-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless steel pedal covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$123.00
$92.88
$123.00
$92.88
Pedal Kit-Sport
MZ313904
$291.93
$170.25
$291.93
$170.25
Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator
82215335
$105.00
$79.92
$105.00
$79.92
Pedal Kit-Sport
MZ313905
$226.91
$132.33
$226.91
$132.33
Pad Kit-Brake And Clutch Pedal
68200545AA
$40.95
$26.51
$40.95
$26.51